Broadcast Converter Box

BFE1121 :Fiber Optic Extender Converter - Sdi Extender Over Fiber - SFP module with LC connector -SDI Equalization & Re-clocking - 20km Transmission - Broadcast Converter Box
Chat Now

Product Details

Broadcast Converter Box

BFE1121 :Fiber Optic Extender Converter

- Sdi Extender Over Fiber

- SFP module with LC connector

-SDI Equalization & Re-clocking

- 20km Transmission

- Broadcast Converter Box

Broadcast Converter Box Feature:

Broadcast Converter Box Specification:

Broadcast Converter Box Application:

We have professional R&D team can offer OEM & ODM Services with hardware and software customization, which to transfer your ideas to a tangible device or system.

摄影类应用

* Working temperature: -20~70℃, relative humidity 10%~90% (noncondensing), 365 Days*24 hours all-weather working.Adopt industrial control HD LCD screen and LED backlight screen, highlight picture, perfect color.

* The company has sufficient personnel reserves and high quality staff, can provide you with good technical support, procurement experience and after-sales service in the our cooperative process.

* Typical applications

Gaming Machines, Photo Booths, Coffee Kiosks,Medical Equipments, KTV Machines, Ticket Printer,ATM, Industrial Control Machines, Post Box,Supermarket, Shopping Mall, Cabinets Embedded ect.

* Neway has many experience to receptioned many customers from different countries, like Japan,USA,Mexico,Germany,Turkey and Indonesia and so on. Warmly welcome every customer to visit us, and hope we both sides could create a brilliant future with our efforts. OEM and ODM orders are welcomed.

* Q:If your panel pc industrial type and strong?

A:YES,Using industrial-grade embedded platform, the system is stable and reliable, it has rich interfaces


Hot Tags: broadcast converter box, China, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, cheap, buy, in stock

Inquiry

You Might Also Like